10001
Bonhams
San-Francisco
United States
2014-05-11
125

BONHAMS

United States, San-Francisco, 2014-05-11

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Period Art & Design"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 125, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
1869 - 1943
Faraway thoughts
AFFLECK William 1869-1943,Faraway thoughts,Bonhams GB 2014-05-11
Postennummer 4000
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Fine Art European Paintings & Works on Paper William Affleck (British, (...)
1819 - 1900
Calm day on the Scheldt river, Holland
CLAYS Paul Jean 1819-1900,Calm day on the Scheldt river, Holland,Bonhams GB 2014-05-11
Postennummer 4001
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Property from the Estate of Emily Rogers Tiedemann (1914 - 2013), San (...)
A still life with garlic, onions, a pitcher, a bowl and a knife
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,A still life with garlic, onions, a pitcher, a bow,Bonhams GB 2014-05-11
Postennummer 4002
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Property of various owners Continental School A still life with garlic, (...)
A still life with a sunflower, roses and other flowers
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,A still life with a sunflower, roses and other flowers,Bonhams GB 2014-05-11
Postennummer 4003
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Property of various owners Continental School A still life with a sunflower, (...)
A floral still life with a bird
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,A floral still life with a bird,Bonhams GB 2014-05-11
Postennummer 4004
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Property of various owners Continental School A floral still life with a bird (...)