Tolcarne Moon Blue Newlyn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Tolcarne Moon Blue Newlyn (Kemp 171) (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Five Black Moons (Kemp 190) (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Swing Red Newlyn (Kemp 183) (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Small Blue Timberaine (Blue for (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Lace II (Kemp 60) Lithograph with (...) |