10001
Bonhams
Oxford
2013-07-31
68

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, Oxford, 2013-07-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Art & Antiques"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 68, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
Portsmouth Harbour, C. 1850
GOODWIN Sidney Paul 1867-1944,Portsmouth Harbour, C. 1850,Bonhams GB 2013-07-31
Postennummer 89
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Attributed to Sidney Goodwin Portsmouth Harbour, C. 1850 watercolour, 23 x 35cm.
Clippers at sea
BRITISH SCHOOL,Clippers at sea,Bonhams GB 2013-07-31
Postennummer 78
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
English School, early 20th Century Clippers at sea and one other, pencil and (...)
A Bridge in a Landscape
KNOWLES DREWE Reginald Frank 1878-1951,A Bridge in a Landscape,Bonhams GB 2013-07-31
Postennummer 21
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Frank H. Walker (British, fl. 1878-1893) A Bridge in a Landscape signed 'F H (...)
1800 - 1900
A farmyard
SMITH Miller 1800-1900,A farmyard,Bonhams GB 2013-07-31
Postennummer 142
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Miller Smith (British) A farmyard signed (lower right) oil on canvas 30 x 50cm (...)
The Lustre Jug
SYKES Aubrey Francis 1910-1995,The Lustre Jug,Bonhams GB 2013-07-31
Postennummer 63
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Aubrey Sykes (British, 1910-1995) The Lustre Jug, signed, pastels, 28 x 26cm; (...)