Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 78 - EUR 155) |
| | Unknown Artist (21st century school) 1m, 1 step unsigned letterpress on paper sight, 2 1/4 x 2 1/4in Property from the Sonesta International Hotels Corporation |
Poster for Moderna Museet |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Claes Oldenburg (Swedish/American, born 1929) Poster for Moderna Museet, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Bob Stanley (American, 1932-1997) Baked Beans , 1980 Color screenprint on wove (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Unknown Artist Untitled (Flowers) , 2010 Color lithograph on wove paper, initialed in pencil 'LE', dated and numbered 418/500, with margins, in apparently very good condition, framed (not examined out of frame). 17 x 23in Property from the Sonesta (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Bob Stanley (American, 1932-1997) Strawberries , 1978 Color screenprint on (...) |