Seacombe Ferry, Liverpool |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | William Daniell RA (1769-1837 London) Seacombe Ferry, Liverpool, coloured (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Allan Erik August Österlind (Swedish, 1855-1938) Spanish dancers, and another (...) |
Technik | | Farbkupplerdruck |
| | Sir William Russell Flint R.A., P.R.W.S. (British, 1880-1969) 'Theroigne & (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Arthur Delaney (British, 1927-1987) John Lennon numbered 462/999 in pencil (...) |
| | Claire Eva Burton (British, 20th Century) Bob Champion on Aldaniti signed (...) |