Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 'Flight Of Eagles', after Robert Taylor, print, signed by Adolf Galland and (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Michael Turner, 'Sunbeam Rapier Rally', an original artwork illustration, (...) |
Fangio vs Hawthorn - Goodwood Trophy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Rodney Diggens (1937-), 'Fangio vs Hawthorn - Goodwood Trophy 1953', signed (...) |
RAAF Boomerangs in flight |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Thijs Postma, Dutch, (1934- ), 'RAAF Boomerangs in flight', signed, (...) |
| | Rens Biesma, Dutch, (1944- ), 'Savoia-Marchetti S-79', signed and dated '99, (...) |