Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Richard Anuszkiewicz (American, born 1930) Untitled (Orange/Aqua); Untitled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Jud Fine (American, born 1944) Hand #1, 1981 signed and dated 'J. Fine '81' (...) |
Untitled, from Three American Artists |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Charles Arnoldi (born 1946) Untitled, from Three American Artists , 1982 (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Joe Goode (born 1937) Untitled , 1971 Lithograph in colors on wove paper, (...) |
| | Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999) Le Pain et le Vin (M. 63), 1964 Lithograph (...) |