Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Neysa McMein (American, 1890-1949) An American beauty signed 'McMein' (centre (...) |
| | Leopold Schmutzler (German, 1864-1941) The flamenco dancer signed 'L (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sergius Pauser (Austrian, 1896-1970) 'Grossglockner' signed, inscribed and (...) |
| | Francisco Rodriguez San Clement (Spanish, 1861-1956) Danseuse Jupon signed 'F (...) |
| | Cleto Luzzi (Italian, 1884-1952) Ceremony, Thailand signed 'Cleto Luzzi' (...) |