Roman Ruins, Dougga, Tunisia |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John DeVries (20th Century) Roman Ruins, Dougga, Tunisia, 1978 signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | A. Kobachi (American, 20th Century) Waterfront scene signed 'A. Kobachi' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Vladimir Pavlosky (Russian/American, 1884-1994) Mending the ships signed (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Horst Janssen (German, 1929-1995) Willow Tree Landscape (Kopfweiden (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Perham Wilhelm Nahl (American, 1869-1935) Bound (Adam and Eve) , 1926 Etching (...) |