Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | English School, late 19th/ early 20th Century A triumphal scene bears (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | English School, early 20th Century Bridge at Amesbury indistinctly signed (...) |
| | English School, 20th Century A clipper in choppy seas signed 'S Picks' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | David Gentleman (British, 1930) Winchester college Sixth Centenary 1982, four (...) |
| | G S Wood, 19th Century Tantallon Castle signed, 'C S Wood' (lower right), (...) |