Untitled (Man underwater) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Property of various owners After André Derain Untitled (Man underwater) , n.d. (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Property of various owners William Hogarth (British, 1697-1764) Before; After (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Property of various owners Attributed to Bruce Porter (1865-1953) Trees on a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Weicher Bleistift, Papier |
| | Property of various owners Raphael Soyer (American, 1899-1987) A Group of (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Property from the Estate of John Traina, San Francisco Norma Weeks (American, (...) |