Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | David Woodford, RCA (British, born 1938) 'Mynydd Perfedd' signed 'David (...) |
Mr Cherry, Southsea Front |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | John Elwyn (British, 1916-1997) Mr Cherry, Southsea Front inscribed 'Southsea (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | British Naive School, (circa 1860) View of Tenby signed 'J.E. Cowan' and dated (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Arthur Dooley (British, 1929-1994) 'Winner' signed with initials 'AD' and (...) |
Coastal scene, low tide with boat house |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alexander Williams, R.H.A. (Irish, 1846-1930) Coastal scene, low tide with (...) |