A loving couple and the old gypsy woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William (the younger) Mulready (British, 1805-1878) A loving couple and the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | English School, (19th Century) The mountain stream with initials and date 1870 (...) |
| | English School, 19th Century Classical figures painting an urn oil on panel (...) |
| | English School Portrait of a lady indistinctly signed (lower right) oil on (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | David Jones (British, 1895-1974) The Oblation of Noe Woodcut print, black and (...) |