Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Francis Newton Souza (India, 1924-2002) Untitled (Townscape) , pen on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Francis Newton Souza (India, 1924-2002) Untitled (Mosquito) , ink on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Anwar Jalal Shemza (Pakistan, 1928-1985) Untitled , gouache and ink on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Abdur Rahman Chughtai (Pakistan, 1897-1975) Dr. Iqbal , dry-point etching on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Francis Newton Souza (India, 1924-2002) Untitled (Two Figures) , acrylic and (...) |