Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | AVEDON, RICHARD. Avedon: Photographs 1947-1977. New York: Farrar, Starus & (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Will P. Noble A village scene signed and dated 'Will P. Noble / 1876' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Georgia Jannes (20th century) The Meeting Place, 1964 signed and dated 'G. (...) |
Collection de L'Art Brut Lausanne |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 236 - EUR 393) |
| | Artist Unknown, (20th century) Collection de L'Art Brut Lausanne , 2007 Lithographic poster in colors on wove paper backed with linen, with text and the full sheet, not framed. sheet 37 1/2 x 27 1/4in |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Adolphe Léon Willette (French, 1857-1926) L'Enfant Prodigue , 1890 (...) |