10001
Bonhams
London
2012-02-07
25

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2012-02-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Pictures"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 25, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
The love letter
EGG Augustus Leopold 1816-1863,The love letter,Bonhams GB 2012-02-07
Postennummer 287
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 287 Augustus Leopold Egg (...)
The Bird Trap
FRERE Pierre Edouard 1819-1886,The Bird Trap,1872,Bonhams GB 2012-02-07
Postennummer 288
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Farbige
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 288 Pierre Edouard Frère (...)
The American Clipper Dreadnought
WILCOX Leslie Arthur 1904-1982,The American Clipper Dreadnought,1973,Bonhams GB 2012-02-07
Postennummer 290
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 290 AR Leslie Wilcox (...)
1819 - 1906
The young poacher
HEMSLEY William 1819-1906,The young poacher,1874,Bonhams GB 2012-02-07
Postennummer 291
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 291 * William Hemsley (...)
1892 - 1953
Still life of carnations
DECAMPS Maurice 1892-1953,Still life of carnations,Bonhams GB 2012-02-07
Postennummer 292
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 292 AR Maurice Alfred Decamps (...)