| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 287 Augustus Leopold Egg (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Farbige |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 288 Pierre Edouard Frère (...) |
The American Clipper Dreadnought |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 290 AR Leslie Wilcox (...) |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 291 * William Hemsley (...) |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 292 AR Maurice Alfred Decamps (...) |