The destruction of Jerusalem by the Romans |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 363 After David Roberts (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 300 Alexander (Alec) Coutts (...) |
Peat bed at Broadford Skye |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 327 Stephen E. Hogley (...) |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 338 E M Lowdon, 20th Century (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 325 Joseph Clayton Clarke (...) |