Zuschreibung | | Kopieren |
| | An early 20th century portrait, oil on canvas, 'Gallileo' after Justus (...) |
Pintail in flight; Shoveller in flight |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Julian Novorol Pintail in flight; Shoveller in flight a pair, both signed oil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Beningfield (British, 1936-1998) Cattle signed (lower right) (...) |
Brimstone and small white |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Beningfield (British, 1936-1998) Brimstone and small white signed (...) |
Orange tip butterfly in grasses |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Beningfield (British, 1936-1998) Orange tip butterfly in grasses signed (...) |