Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3091 John Tallis (British, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3089 Robert Katona (American, (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3060 (n/a) Dennis Leon (...) |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Tom Roberts (American) Untitled, 1978 signed and dated 'Tom Roberts 1978' (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Russell Chatham (American, born 1941) Madison River Valley , 1989 Color (...) |