Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 440 Ray Howard Jones (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 448 Malcolm Edwards (20th (...) |
On Dolgarrog Stream, Conway Valley |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 419 Julius Hare (British, (...) |
Feeding the chickens, a lady before a barn in woodland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 428 Willie Stephenson (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 431 Josef Herman R.A. (...) |