Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry John Sylvester Stannard, RBA (British, 1870-1951) 'Silver Hill' signed (...) |
Female nude seated on a blue drape by a window |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Sir William Russell Flint, female nude seated on a blue drape by a window, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to Joseph Finnemore (British, 1860-1939) On the Surrey Hills (...) |
Still life of fruit on a mossy bank |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | William Hough (British, 1819-1897) Still life of fruit on a mossy bank signed (...) |
Pond with ducks and building beyond |
| | Kathleen Tyson (British, 1898-died circa 1982) Pond with ducks and building (...) |