LoA Celebration of British Arts |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | David Hockney (British, born 1937) Los Angeles Bicentennial; A Celebration of (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Carol Summers (American, born 1925) Ravanna's Palace Burning; Pavillion at (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Yaacov Agam (Israeli/French, born 1928) Homage to Einstein , 1980 Holograph (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Fritz Scholder (American, 1937-2005) Flower at Giverny , 1982 Etching in (...) |
David Hockney: Images et Pens�es pour laMagazine Vogue, Paris |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot {IF lNoBid=NO�} Lot No: 7132 David (...) |