Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Katona (American, born 1947) Assault (Falcon) , n.d. Lithograph on wove (...) |
Barkley's Iron Works, Ulston |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | John Tallis (British, circa 1815-1876) Barkley's Iron Works, Ulston , c.1850 (...) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 71 - EUR 106) |
| | Unknown Artist Sheerness, Scotland , c. 1850 Chromolithograph on wove paper, not signed, margins trimmed toplatemark, in very good condition aside from mat (...) |
| | Dean Meeker (American, 1920-2002) Esther , n.d. Color collagraph on wove (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Dean Meeker (American, 1920-2002) Return of Ulysses , n.d. Collagraph on wove (...) |