Passegiata lungo le mure di Lucca |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Paintersboard |
| | - Alceste Campriani (Italian, 1848-1933) Passegiata lungo le mure di Lucca; (...) |
The Artist's Mother Seated, in Widow's dress and black gloves |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Rembrandt Harmensz van Rijn (Dutch,1606-1669) The Artist's Mother Seated, in (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Morris Blackburn (American, 1902-1979) Time Space Lithograph printed in (...) |
Cotswold Characters - Rufus Clay, the Foreigner |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Paul Nash (British, 1889-1946) Cotswold Characters - Rufus Clay, theForeigner (...) |
Cotswold Characters - Thesiger Crowne, the Mason |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Paul Nash (British, 1889-1946) Cotswold Characters - Thesiger Crowne, theMason (...) |