10001
Bonhams
London
2011-06-08
124

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2011-06-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Russian sale"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 124, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
1895 - 1968
untitled
DEHN Adolf Arthur 1895-1968,untitled,Bonhams GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 73
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Five prints by various artists, four dedicated to Louis Schapiro comprising: (...)
A profile portrait of a young woman
MURZANOV Ivan Alekseyevich 1868-1918,A profile portrait of a young woman,1906,Bonhams GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Ivan Alekseyevich Murzanov (Russian, 1868-1918) A profile portrait of a young (...)
1898 - 1957
Round-about-Tuilleries
TCHELITCHEW Pavel 1898-1957,Round-about-Tuilleries,Bonhams GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 57
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Pavel Tchelitchew (Russian, 1898-1957) Round-about-Tuilleries signed in Latin (...)
Fishermen at rest
BAZHIN Nikolai Nikolaevich 1856-1917,Fishermen at rest,Bonhams GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 75
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Feder, Lavis
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Nikolai Nikolaevich Bazhin (1856-1917) Fishermen at rest signed in Cyrillic (...)
Garden flowers
BOBROVSKY Grigory Mikhailovich 1873-1942,Garden flowers,1906/07,Bonhams GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 74
Pencil, Crayon
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Grigori Mikhailovich Bobrovsky (Russian, 1873-1942) Garden flowers, 1906-7 (...)