10001
Bonhams
San-Francisco
United States
2011-06-19
132

BONHAMS

United States, San-Francisco, 2011-06-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Designer Clothing and Accessories"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 132, Seiten 1 bis 27, aktuelle Seite 1
1928 - 2022
untitled
GLOECKLER Raymond 1928-2022,untitled,Bonhams GB 2011-06-19
Postennummer 7117
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7117 Raymond Gloeckler (...)
Egret in the Reeds, Flyfisherman below Falls
GARCIA Joe 1944,Egret in the Reeds, Flyfisherman below Falls,Bonhams GB 2011-06-19
Postennummer 7070
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7070 Joe Garcia (American, (...)
A lake scene with mountains in thedistance
AMERICAN SCHOOL,A lake scene with mountains in thedistance,Bonhams GB 2011-06-19
Postennummer 7010
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7010 American(?) School A (...)
Portrait of boy
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Portrait of boy,Bonhams GB 2011-06-19
Postennummer 7035
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7035 American School (19th (...)
1914 - 1988
Sacre Coeur at Night
SEKINO Jun'ichiro 1914-1988,Sacre Coeur at Night,1959,Bonhams GB 2011-06-19
Postennummer 7142
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 7142 Junichiro Sekino (...)