House Nestled in the Trees |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Charles Reiffel (American, 1862-1942) House Nestled in the Trees signed (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | (n/a) Andy Anderson (American, 1893-1963) A group of 10 assorted whimsical (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Harry B. Lachman (American, 1886-1975) Vieux Port Villefranche signed (...) |
Northern California farm scene |
| | Willis E. Davis (American, 1855-1910) Northern California farm scene, 1903 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Wayne LaCom (American, born 1922) Waikiki surfers signed 'Wayne LaCom' (lower (...) |