Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Other properties A. Stevenson (British, 20th Century) A Rough Collie signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Other properties (n/a) Morgan Dennis (American,1892-1960) Stick together (...) |
Two Borzois, Head of a Scottish Terrier |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Other properties Curt Meyer-Eberhardt (German, 1895-1957) Two Borzois, Head of (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Other properties Marguerite Kirmse (American, 1885-1954) Tiny Tim, fall 1925 (...) |
Greta Garbo & Dot - Sealyham puppies |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Other Properties Lucy Dawson (British, -1954) Greta Garbo & Dot - Sealyham (...) |