10001
Bonhams
Oxford
2010-09-22
109

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, Oxford, 2010-09-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Furniture"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 109, Seiten 1 bis 22, aktuelle Seite 1
Portrait of Nelson
beechey,Portrait of Nelson,Bonhams GB 2010-09-22
Postennummer 141
Nachfolger
Malerei
After Beechey Portrait of Nelson overpainted print, in a moulded burr wood (...)
Un Graveur - a seated Arab at work
PAVY A,Un Graveur - a seated Arab at work,Bonhams GB 2010-09-22
Postennummer 156
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
A. Pavy Un Graveur - a seated Arab at work signed and inscribed (lower right) (...)
Sequinal, Basutoland
HOLT Lilian THIRZA CHARLOTTE 1898-1983,Sequinal, Basutoland,1964,Bonhams GB 2010-09-22
Postennummer 56
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kohlezeichnung
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Lilian Holt (British, 1898-1983) Sequinal, Basutoland signed and dated 'Lilian (...)
Drinkstone Mill
KENNEDY Ailsa 1900-1900,Drinkstone Mill,Bonhams GB 2010-09-22
Postennummer 72
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquatinta
Auszeichnung
Ailsa Kennedy (20th Century) Drinkstone Mill signed in pencil, numbered (...)
A Breton lady
FRENCH SCHOOL,A Breton lady,Bonhams GB 2010-09-22
Postennummer 32
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
French School, 20th Century A Breton Fisherman; and A Breton lady (apair) each (...)