Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | John Milne (British, 1931-1978) Abstract landscape signed and dated 'John E (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Norman Wilkinson (British, 1878-1971) Hull Docks signed 'N. Wilkinson' (lower (...) |
Still life with plants and fruit |
| | William Bowyer (British, born 1926) Still life with plants and fruit signed (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Cecil Beaton (British, 1904-1980) Bon Viveur signed 'Beaton' (lower right), (...) |
Figure with red background |
Technik | | Pastell, Karton |
| | Albert Louden (British, born 1942) Figure with red background signed 'ALouden' (...) |