Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Joe Tilson RA (British, born 1928) 'Ziggurat 5' 1966 screenprint, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | W. Summers, 19th Century La Belle de Philadelphia Engravling by Hunt, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Claude Shepperson (British, 1867-1921) Tending the Wounded signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Antonio Peticov (Brazilian, born 1946) The Studio signed, dated '83 and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Conrad Hector Rafaele Carelli (British, 1869-1956) 'The Diwan-i-Khas - Delhi' (...) |