Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Philip Naviasky (British, 1894-1982) 'Soller Market' signed, charcoal, 45.5 x (...) |
'The Golden Cross, Oxford', and 'The MermaidInn, Rye' |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British,1870-1935) 'The Golden Cross, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Circle of Thomas Bush Hardy (British,1842-1897) 'Scheveningen, Holland', (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Ernest Brockbank (British,1862-1958) At the Cottage Door, signed lower (...) |
Coastal scene with barge at dusk |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A. M. Lewis (British, circa 1908) Coastal scene with barge at dusk, signed and (...) |