Design for an ornamental moulding |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Leontiy Nikolaevich Benois (Russian,1856-1928) Design for an ornamental (...) |
| | Nikolai Leontievich Benois (Russian,1813-1898) Landscape signed in Cyrillic (...) |
Self-portrait and portrait of a man |
| | Nikolai Petrovich Bogdanov-Bel'sky (Russian,1868-1945) Self-portrait and (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Ivan Aleksandrovich Kosmakov (1849-1894) Deep in the forest signed in Cyrillic (...) |
Design for an icon of St. AlexanderNevsky |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Vasily Andreevich Barvitov (Russian,1840-1886) Design for an icon of St. (...) |