Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) 'Inside Out', 1981 signed, dated, titled (...) |
New Beginnings are in the Offing |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Joseph Beuys (German, 1921-1986) 'New Beginnings are in the Offing', 1980 (...) |
Mrs Jones Has Fallen Over |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Michael Challenger (British, born 1939) 'Mrs Jones Has Fallen Over', 1975 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Natkin (American, born 1930) Untitled, signed in marker pen, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Ian Tyson (British, 1933) 'Mid West I', 1970 signed, dated and inscribed (...) |