Church at Courcelles, Rheims |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to James Holland, RWS (British,1799-1870) Church at Courcelles, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Oliver Hall (British, 1869-1957) Landscape (South Downs) signed 'Oliver Hall' (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Sir Hubert von Herkomer (British,1849-1914) Portrait of a girl signed in (...) |
'Road to St Martha's Chapel, Guildford' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sir Ernest Albert Waterlow, RA, PRWS (British,1850-1919) 'Road to St Martha's (...) |
Children bathing in a pool |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Attributed to Charles Sims (British,1873-1928) Children bathing in a pool (...) |