Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British,1870-1935) Mickey signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Morgan Dennis (American, 1892-1960) Let's get going signed 'Morgan Dennis' (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | British School, 19th century Two Pekingnese together with British School, 20th (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2010-02-16 vom Auktionshaus Bonhams in New York versteigert.
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British,1870-1935) Repose signed 'Cecil (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Marguerite Kirmse (American, 1885-1954) Strange Gods together with Marguerite (...) |