10001
Bonhams
San-Francisco
United States
2010-01-24
146

BONHAMS

United States, San-Francisco, 2010-01-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"SoMa Estate Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 146, Seiten 1 bis 30, aktuelle Seite 1
Clair de lune dans le desert
morieet,Clair de lune dans le desert,Bonhams GB 2010-01-24
Postennummer 2128
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Morieet (French) Clair de lune dans le desert ,n.d. Color etching on wove (...)
Autumn trees in a sunlit landscape
macdonald burns stuart,Autumn trees in a sunlit landscape,Bonhams GB 2010-01-24
Postennummer 2059
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Stuart MacDonald Burns (American, 20thcentury) Autumn trees in a sunlit (...)
1818 - 1882
Venus with cherubs
FONTANESI Antonio 1818-1882,Venus with cherubs,Bonhams GB 2010-01-24
Postennummer 2008
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Continental School, 20th Century Venus with cherubs inscribed 'A. Fontanesi' (...)
Portrait of a lady with a white hat
REVETAZ R,Portrait of a lady with a white hat,1918,Bonhams GB 2010-01-24
Postennummer 2081
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastelle, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
R. Revetaz (American) Portrait of a lady with a white hat,1918 signed and (...)
1840 - 1896
Take a Nap
YI REN 1840-1896,Take a Nap,Bonhams GB 2010-01-24
Postennummer 2736
Nachfolger
Farbige Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Two paintings a) After Ren Yi (1840-1896) Take a Nap 20th Century Hanging (...)