Clair de lune dans le desert |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Morieet (French) Clair de lune dans le desert ,n.d. Color etching on wove (...) |
Autumn trees in a sunlit landscape |
| | Stuart MacDonald Burns (American, 20thcentury) Autumn trees in a sunlit (...) |
| | Continental School, 20th Century Venus with cherubs inscribed 'A. Fontanesi' (...) |
Portrait of a lady with a white hat |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | R. Revetaz (American) Portrait of a lady with a white hat,1918 signed and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Two paintings a) After Ren Yi (1840-1896) Take a Nap 20th Century Hanging (...) |