Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Cyril Harrison (British, 1898-1985) Ducks in flight signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Angelo Kittermaster Marshall (British, 1849-1926) A woodland glade (...) |
| | Johan Hendrik Kaemmerer (Dutch, 1894-1979) Portrait of a fisherman signed (...) |
Portrait of a lady in blue |
| | English School, 19th Century Portrait of a lady in blue signed and dated 'J (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Follower of William Harold Cubley (British, 1816-1896) Our boys signed with (...) |