Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Fotographischer Druck |
| | After Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA Off to the hunt signed in pencil (...) |
The Italian Girl at the Well |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Murray Mackenzie (British, active 1873-1908) The Italian Girl at the (...) |
| | Robert A Campbell (British, 20th Century) Ships on the Thames oil on panel 14 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Terris, RI RSW (British, 1865-1914) Fisher folk on the beach signed 'John (...) |
| | Stephan de Haan (20th Century) The old watermill signed 'Stephan de Haan' (...) |