Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A Victorian print of a Royal Archer after Sir Henry Raeburn Portrait of Dr. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Watterston Herald (British, 1859-1914) Leaving harbour signed 'JWH' (...) |
Two bronze nude female figures |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Vincent Butler RGI RSA (British, Born 1933) Two bronze nude female figures, A (...) |
A marble bust of a young boy |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Donald Campbell Haggart (fl 1869-1912) A marble bust of a young boy, signed (...) |
| | Alexander Leggett (British, active 1828-1884) Newhaven fisher girl oil on (...) |