Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Valerios Caloutsis (Greek, born 1927) Composition signed and dated 'Valerios (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
| | After Henry Auguste César Serrur Le soldat grec blessé oil on canvas 73 x 60 cm |
| | Yiannis Papanelopoulos (Greek, born 1936) Piraeus harbour signed in Greek (...) |
| | Vassilis Kolokythas (Greek, born 1950) View of Andros signed in Greek (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Angelos Giallina (Greek, 1857-1939) View of Venice at sunset signed and dated (...) |