Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Sir George Harvey, PRSA (British, 1806-1876) Loch Awe bears inscription verso, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Hodge Mackie, RSA RSW PSSA (British, 1862-1920) "Evening" signed, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Sir William George Gillies, CBE LLD RSA PPRSW RA (British, 1898-1973) Kirk in (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After David Roberts, RA Craigmillar castle lithograph with later colouring, |
| | Robert Buchan Nisbet, RSA HRSW RBA RSW RI (British, 1857-1942) "Moorland (...) |