Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | A Mapp of Hantshire (sic), hand coloured engraved, 31.5 x 28cm , and Richard (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Cockram (British, 1861-1950) River scene, signed, watercolour, 26 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gerald Maurice Burn (British, born 1862) H.M. Tug Crocodile, signed, inscribed (...) |
Figure walking through autumnal woods |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James W. Milliken (British,fl.1887-1930) Figure walking through autumnal (...) |
| | Richard Miller The River, Greenwich, signed, oil onboard, 34 x 44cm. and (...) |