Technik | | Stahl |
| | Paul Canfield (20th century) Fragment 6, 1980 inscribed, titled and dated (...) |
Mercedes-Benz (pedal car) Model 300SL |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Gail Roberts (20th century) Mercedes-Benz (pedal car) Model 300SL, (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-02-10 vom Auktionshaus Bonhams in Los Angeles versteigert.
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Folk Musicians, Etching and aquatint, signed in pencil, titled and numbered (...) |
A Still Life with a Melon Slice and Wine Bottle |
| | James Clutter (20th century) A Still Life with a Melon Slice and Wine Bottle (...) |
A Portrait of a Native American Child |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Beverly Hoebel (American, 20th century) A Portrait of a Native American Child (...) |