Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Horatio MacCulloch RSA (1805-1867) Lowland river signed, oil on canvas, 40.7 x (...) |
| | John Boyd, RP RGI (British, 1940-2001) "Man with Gas" signed, oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Donald Morison Buyers, RSW (1930-2003) The island signed, oil on board, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Arthur Rackham (British, 1867-1939) Waterloo bridge pencil, 17 x 10.5cm (6 (...) |
"Far shore of white sands" (Iona) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | William Mervyn Glass, RSA PSSA (British, 1885-1965) "Far shore of white sands" (...) |