10001
Bonhams
London
2006-02-28
173

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2006-02-28

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Arbeiten ohne Bild ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 173, Seiten 1 bis 35, aktuelle Seite 1
1896 - 1950
A mounted officer of the metropolitan police on duty in the mall
MILLS Reginald 1896-1950,A mounted officer of the metropolitan police on du,Bonhams GB 2006-02-28
Postennummer 157A
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
signed, oil on canvas, extra (...)
Barges on the thames
DE LACY Charles John 1860-1936,Barges on the thames,Bonhams GB 2006-02-28
Postennummer 50A
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
signed, watercolour, extra (...)
The thames at the city
CARLEBUR OF DORDRECHT Francois 1821-1893,The thames at the city,Bonhams GB 2006-02-28
Postennummer 48
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
signed and dated '1886', watercolour, the thames at the city, 61 x 96.5cm (24 (...)
1700-1800
Westminster Abbey and St Margarets from Parliament Square
PAUL John 1700-1800,Westminster Abbey and St Margarets from Parliament Square,Bonhams GB 2006-02-28
Postennummer 16A
Künstlergruppe
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Inscribed 'Shirlock' on an old label attached to the reverse, oil on canvas, (...)
St. paul's cathedral
BRITISH SCHOOL,St. paul's cathedral,1900,Bonhams GB 2006-02-28
Postennummer 67
Gouache
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
bears initials, gouache, st. paul's cathedral, for £40 plus premium and tax 22 (...)