10001
Bonhams
London
2006-02-21
203

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2006-02-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Arbeiten ohne Bild ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 203, Seiten 1 bis 41, aktuelle Seite 1
1875 - 1952
Landscape
HARDIE Martin 1875-1952,Landscape,Bonhams GB 2006-02-21
Postennummer 202
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
N/A
1912 - 1996
still life of vase of flowers
BRIDGE Elizabeth 1912-1996,still life of vase of flowers,Bonhams GB 2006-02-21
Postennummer 143
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
signed, oil on board still life of vase of flowers for £20 plus premium and (...)
1914 - 1984
country folk by a stream
DEMESTER Eugene 1914-1984,country folk by a stream,Bonhams GB 2006-02-21
Postennummer 146
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
for £30 plus premium and tax 60 x 100cm (23 1/2 x 39 1/4in) signed, oil on (...)
1921 - 2012
still life with fruit and glass vessels
JONES Deborah 1921-2012,still life with fruit and glass vessels,Bonhams GB 2006-02-21
Postennummer 144
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
signed, oil on board still life with fruit and glass vessels for £50 plus (...)
untitled
Levee John Harrison 1924-2017,untitled,1975,Bonhams GB 2006-02-21
Postennummer 148
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
signed and indistinctly dated, gouache and acrylic untitled 75 x 56cm (29 1/2 (...)