Cleaning the Rubber Plant |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
A sunlit view of cows by a barn |
Portrait, helf length, of a gentleman |
| | Lot No: 173 ** Scotti (Italian, Late 19th Century) Good news, signed, oil on (...) |