Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | place bid or track lot oil on board c.a. slade signed (...) |
sardine fleet, concarneau, brittany |
| | place bid or track lot oil on canvas c.a. slade signed (...) |
a young woman with a peacock |
| | oil on canvas [?] y. beschetto napoli indistinctly signed (...) |
a group of bird pictures (5) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | mixed media on paper four signed and dated l/l, one estate stamped (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | signed l/l: l.e. faber watercolor and pencil on (...) |