10001
Bonhams
London
2003-09-23
213

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2003-09-23

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Arbeiten ohne Bild ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 213, Seiten 1 bis 43, aktuelle Seite 1
1841 - 1921
Torre di Sciara
HOOD Albert 1841-1921,Torre di Sciara,Bonhams GB 2003-09-23
Postennummer 83
Aquarell, Papier
1831 - 1901
fishing on a highland river
LAW David 1831-1901,fishing on a highland river,1876,Bonhams GB 2003-09-23
Postennummer 67XX
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
signed and dated '76, watercolour 39 x 59 (...)
1831 - 1901
Venice
LAW David 1831-1901,Venice,1883,Bonhams GB 2003-09-23
Postennummer 117XX
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
signed and dated '83, watercolour, with another by the same hand, a still life (...)
trompe l'oeil
BRITISH SCHOOL,trompe l'oeil,1900,Bonhams GB 2003-09-23
Postennummer 116
Aquarell, Bleistift
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
watercolour and pencil, with another similar, 12.5 x 17 cm, (...)
waverley castle with an artist painting in the foreground
BRITISH SCHOOL,waverley castle with an artist painting in the foreground,1900,Bonhams GB 2003-09-23
Postennummer 139
Bleistift, Lavis
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
wash and pencil 38.5 x 50.5 (...)